झारखण्ड सरकार
Pending Case List
    
Sl No.DistrictTotal CasesDisposed CasesPending Cases
1 Bokaro 48851364749
2 Chatra 5893155878
3 Deoghar 85205697951
4 Dhanbad 5233255208
5 Dumka 5969405929
6 East Singhbhum 3027223005
7 Garhwa 39661233843
8 Giridih 54681615307
9 Godda 1669271642
10 Gumla 1208871121
11 Hazaribagh 526105261
12 Jamtara 347803478
13 Khunti 65825885994
14 Koderma 1902951807
15 Latehar 1828111817
16 Lohardaga 25252282297
17 Pakur 42742314043
18 Palamu 3734433691
19 Ramgarh 46417373904
20 Ranchi 1269778711910
21 Sahibganj 116201162
22 Seraikela 203302033
23 Simdega 424744243
24 West Singhbhum 1276911185
 Total101478402097458