झारखण्ड सरकार
Pending Case List
    
Sl No.DistrictTotal CasesDisposed CasesPending Cases
1 Bokaro 50251404885
2 Chatra 6129216108
3 Deoghar 965712408417
4 Dhanbad 5355255330
5 Dumka 6020505970
6 East Singhbhum 43532894064
7 Garhwa 56282725356
8 Giridih 67232796444
9 Godda 1992841908
10 Gumla 13711631208
11 Hazaribagh 627096261
12 Jamtara 3742473695
13 Khunti 70327446288
14 Koderma 19021211781
15 Latehar 2012201992
16 Lohardaga 29434322511
17 Pakur 45132864227
18 Palamu 45751374438
19 Ramgarh 497114413530
20 Ranchi 17560294814612
21 Sahibganj 1584211563
22 Seraikela 21596081551
23 Simdega 4280344246
24 West Singhbhum 16391921447
 Total1174359603107832