झारखण्ड सरकार
Pending Case List
    
Sl No.DistrictTotal CasesDisposed CasesPending Cases
1 Bokaro 50021404862
2 Chatra 5949185931
3 Deoghar 940211568246
4 Dhanbad 5307255282
5 Dumka 6016445972
6 East Singhbhum 34542293225
7 Garhwa 48672724595
8 Giridih 66862436443
9 Godda 1679321647
10 Gumla 13301371193
11 Hazaribagh 598195972
12 Jamtara 3672283644
13 Khunti 68336986135
14 Koderma 19021211781
15 Latehar 1925201905
16 Lohardaga 28343282506
17 Pakur 44682814187
18 Palamu 42811004181
19 Ramgarh 483613013535
20 Ranchi 15391216813223
21 Sahibganj 1342191323
22 Seraikela 21465411605
23 Simdega 4280344246
24 West Singhbhum 15011521349
 Total1110848096102988