झारखण्ड सरकार
Pending Case List
    
Sl No.DistrictTotal CasesDisposed CasesPending Cases
1 Bokaro 49521404812
2 Chatra 5917155902
3 Deoghar 89169108006
4 Dhanbad 5243255218
5 Dumka 6010435967
6 East Singhbhum 31261053021
7 Garhwa 48592724587
8 Giridih 63201846136
9 Godda 1670271643
10 Gumla 12691041165
11 Hazaribagh 544955444
12 Jamtara 358503585
13 Khunti 66506006050
14 Koderma 19021201782
15 Latehar 1832111821
16 Lohardaga 27032742429
17 Pakur 43972684129
18 Palamu 3867663801
19 Ramgarh 46899423747
20 Ranchi 14343135912984
21 Sahibganj 122901229
22 Seraikela 209602096
23 Simdega 4271344237
24 West Singhbhum 13841041280
 Total1066795608101071