झारखण्ड सरकार
Report as on 24/04/2017 08:00 AM
District NameOld Cases (Entered till 30/03/17)New Cases with LandNew Cases without LandTotal New CasesTotal CasesLand details Entered
Bokaro20010601087214823481041
Chatra02595672326732672525
Deoghar1191973717169128821137
Dhanbad5142563526081122290
Dumka37060161612171587561
East Singhbhum398337404383
Garhwa45167534910241475616
Giridih198254140395593245
Godda23042306308298
Gumla179424177601780381
Hazaribagh14151206648185432691159
Jamtara225345174220892314340
Khunti92907372327932882894
Koderma14412515140284124
Latehar4566406452061
Lohardaga979934411431152771
Pakur28014954203483135
Palamu111431239670781424
Ramgarh1076656220928653941560
Ranchi3217144594154047571413
Sahibganj0501194696696466
Seraikela036584612111211330
Simdega197312050317033673100
West Singhbhum195375173548743454
Total108371963311129307694160619328
*Click on district to know details